3/18(日) NS1+BBQ(\1,000/1人) リザルト  
●シングル
1位
北澤勝也
タイム:29.32
2位
冨水敏紀
タイム:29.97
3位
鈴木泰範
タイム:31.68
4位
安田和利
タイム:32.36
5位
西村浩司
タイム:32.56
ラッキー7賞
川口由美子
特別賞
国実幸子
   

シングル 機種 2ヒート 3ヒート
1 田村浩文 800X-2 32.87 46.3
2 西村浩司 800SX-R - 32.56
3 安田和利 800X-2 32.77 32.36
4 冨水敏紀 700SJ 29.97 32.08
5 吉田裕志 800SX-R 35.97 35.74
6 鈴木泰範 800SX-R 31.68 31.75
7 国実幸子 800SX-R 49.73 45.35
8 北澤勝也 700SJ 29.32 29.81
9 川口由美子 800SX-R 33.23 33.27
10 小田 800X-2 34.93 -

●ランナバウト
1位
田村浩文
タイム:30.09
2位
西村浩司
タイム:30.16
3位
吉田裕志
タイム:30.22
4位
白鳥直志
タイム:30.3
5位
水島健太
タイム:30.44
ラッキー7賞
稲生誠
特別賞
岩月康之
   

ランナバウト 機種 2ヒート 3ヒート
1 田村浩文 GP1300R 32.06 33.81
2 吉田裕志 ULTRA260LX 32.02 33.07
3 竹原裕治 FX-SHO 31.49 34.74
4 濱野哲也 RXT-X260RS 30.66 36.27
5 福定守 GTI-SE155 45.42 43.82
6 石井教次 GP1300R - 36.48
7 稲生誠 STX-15F 35.31 36.31
8 西村浩司 ULTRA260LX 32.88 33.3
9 三浦 RXT-X260RS 39.82 42.16
10 松尾卓 ULTRA260X 34.77 36.29
11 小田 ULTRA260X 39.41 52.91

●年間順位
シングルクラス
順位 名前 機種 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5(2倍) 合計
1 冨水敏紀 700SJ 25 25 30 30 50 160
2 鈴木泰範 800X-2 10 30 25 25 40 130
3 西村浩司 800SX-R 5 20 15 20 20 80
4 安田和利 800X-2 20   20   30 70
5 北澤勝也 700SJ         60 60
6 田村浩文 800X-2 15 10 5 15 10 55
7 小田智也 800X-2 5 15 5 5 10 40
8 吉田裕志 800SX-R 5 5 5 5 10 30
9 西脇智宏 800X-2 30         30
10 石井教次 800X-2 5 5 5 5   20
11 渡辺和茂 X-2 5   5 10   20
12 川口由美子 800SX-R 5       10 15
13 西村崇 700SJ 5   5     10
14 国実幸子 800SX-R         10 10
15 西脇宏昭 800SX-R 5         5
16 稲生圭祐 800X-2 5         5
17 稲生誠 800X-2 5         5
18 前田繁幸 800SX-R 5         5
19 建部匡人 800SX-R 5         5
20 中井 550SX 5         5
21 西村薫 700SJ     5     5
22 太田裕樹 800SX-R     5     5
※同率ポイントは参加回数の多いほうが上位となる
ランナバウトクラス
順位 名前 機種 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 ポイント
1 田村浩文 GP1300R 20 25 30 15 60 150
2 西村浩司 ULTRA260LX 5 15 15 10 50 95
3 濱野哲也 RXT-X260RS 15 10 25 30 10 90
4 吉田裕志 ULTRA260LX 5 5 10 20 40 80
5 稲生誠 STX-15F 30 20 5 5 10 70
6 石井教次 GP1300R 10 30 5 5   50
7 水島健太 ULTRA260LX 5 5 20   20 50
8 竹原裕治 FX-SHO 5   5 25   35
9 稲生圭祐 1200STX-R 25         25
10 松尾卓 ULTRA260X     5 5 10 20
11 細井譲斗 GTX155 5       10 15
12 福定守 GTI-SE155       5 10 15
13 三浦周重 RXT-X260RS       5 10 15
14 西村博司 SHO-C 5   5     10
15 小田智也 ULTRA260X     5 5   10
16 舟木彰太 ULTRA260LX         10 10
17 岩月康之 ULTRA260X         10 10
18 白鳥直志 1200GP         10 10
19 黒本裕一郎 GTX155         10 10
20 金澤雄紀 GTX         10 10
21 西岡弘恭 STX-12F 5         5
22 西村薫 STX-15S 5         5
23 西村崇 SHO-C 5         5
24 伊藤克典 FZS 5         5
25 西岡弘恭 STX-12F 5         5
26 深津俊樹 1200STX-R   5       5
27 長谷徳明 1200STX-R   5       5
28 森圭吾 1200STX-R   5       5
29 杉浦朋洋 ULTRA300X   5       5
30 建部匡人 1200STX-R   5       5
31 本田敏之 ULTRA260LX     5     5
32 澤田武憲 ULTRA LX     5     5
※同率ポイントは参加回数の多いほうが上位となる